Отличники учёбы

Доморад Полина
Предмет: 4 "Б"
Категория:
Мачульский Захар
Предмет: 4 "Б"
Категория:
Прончак Анна
Предмет: 4 "Б"
Категория:
Ромащенко Ирина
Предмет: 4 "Б"
Категория:
Салук Мира
Предмет: 4 "Б"
Категория:
Синицын Глеб
Предмет: 4 "Б"
Категория:
Соколова Екатерина
Предмет: 4 "Б"
Категория:
Шавковская Мария
Предмет: 4 "Б"
Категория:
Вербанович Андрей
Предмет: 4 "В"
Категория:
Залевская Лиза
Предмет: 4 "В"
Категория:
Курейчик Александр
Предмет: 4 "В"
Категория:
Репина Полина
Предмет: 4 "В"
Категория:
Родионова Маша
Предмет: 4 "В"
Категория:
Симута Анна
Предмет: 4 "В"
Категория:
Андрухович Михаил
Предмет: 4 "Г"
Категория:
Капаровская Алиса
Предмет: 4 "Г"
Категория:
Вишневский Кирилл
Предмет: 5 "Б"
Категория:
Ларионов Игнатий
Предмет: 5 "Б"
Категория:
Шевко Артём
Предмет: 5 "Б"
Категория:
Клындюк Елизавета
Предмет: 5 "Г"
Категория:
Сесютченкова Дарья
Предмет: 5 "Г"
Категория:
Шах Елизавета
Предмет: 5 "Г"
Категория:
Апанасевич Кирилл
Предмет: 6 "А"
Категория:
Леляков Иван
Предмет: 6 "А"
Категория:
Гали Азиз
Предмет: 6 "В"
Категория:
Козел Ульяна
Предмет: 6 "В"
Категория:
Чёрная Мария
Предмет: 6 "Б"
Категория:
Добыш Феликс
Предмет: 8 "Б"
Категория:
Хомко Даниил
Предмет: 8 "Б"
Категория:
Жигунова Александра
Предмет: 8 "В"
Категория:
Старовойтенко Валерия
Предмет: 8 "В"
Категория:
Голенков Игорь
Предмет: 9 "А"
Категория:
Исмагулова Ирина
Предмет: 9 "А"
Категория:
Миканович Эмилия
Предмет: 9 "А"
Категория:
Володько Аполлинария
Предмет: 9 "Б"
Категория:
Гетман Ирина
Предмет: 9 "Б"
Категория:
Жудрик Михаил
Предмет: 9 "Б"
Категория:
Качан Анна
Предмет: 9 "Б"
Категория:
Симута Екатерина
Предмет: 9 "Б"
Категория:
Грибачевская Ангелина
Предмет: 11 "А"
Категория:
Зайцева Ксения
Предмет: 11 "А"
Категория:
Людчик Антон
Предмет: 11 "А"
Категория:
Павлович Валерия
Предмет: 11 "А"
Категория:
Филиппова Анастасия
Предмет: 11 "Б"
Категория:
Доморад Полина
4 "Б" класс
Мачульский Захар
4 "Б" класс
Прончак Анна
4 "Б" класс
Ромащенко Ирина
4 "Б" класс
Салук Мира
4 "Б" класс
Синицын Глеб
4 "Б" класс
Соколова Екатерина
4 "Б" класс
Шавковская Мария
4 "Б" класс
Вербанович Андрей
4 "В" класс
Залевская Лиза
4 "В" класс
Курейчик Александр
4 "В" класс
Репина Полина
4 "В" класс
Родионова Маша
4 "В" класс
Симута Анна
4 "В" класс
Андрухович Михаил
4 "Г" класс
Капаровская Алиса
4 "Г" класс
Вишневский Кирилл
5 "Б" класс
Ларионов Игнатий
5 "Б" класс
Шевко Артём
5 "Б" класс
Клындюк Елизавета
5 "Г" класс
Сесютченкова Дарья
5 "Г" класс
Шах Елизавета
5 "Г" класс
Апанасевич Кирилл
6 "А" класс
Леляков Иван
6 "А" класс
Гали Азиз
6 "В" класс
Козел Ульяна
6 "В" класс
Чёрная Мария
6 "Б" класс
Добыш Феликс
8 "Б" класс
Хомко Даниил
8 "Б" класс
Жигунова Александра
8 "В" класс
Старовойтенко Валерия
8 "В" класс
Голенков Игорь
9 "А" класс
Исмагулова Ирина
9 "А" класс
Миканович Эмилия
9 "А" класс
Володько Аполлинария
9 "Б" класс
Гетман Ирина
9 "Б" класс
Жудрик Михаил
9 "Б" класс
Качан Анна
9 "Б" класс
Симута Екатерина
9 "Б" класс
Грибачевская Ангелина
11 "А" класс
Зайцева Ксения
11 "А" класс
Людчик Антон
11 "А" класс
Павлович Валерия
11 "А" класс
Филиппова Анастасия
11 "Б" класс